+1(704) 449-0940 adam@craddockrealty.com
Call It Closed Call It Closed
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6340 Green Vista CT, Charlotte, NC 28212
1/27

$300,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt

6340 Green Vista CT, Charlotte, NC 28212

Listed by Alena Dube of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

11001 Hartsell RD, Midland, NC 28107
1/32

$330,000

$349,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

11001 Hartsell RD, Midland, NC 28107

Listed by Adam Craddock of Call It Closed International Inc

550 Oak RD, Norwood, NC 28128
1/28

$269,900

$269,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

550 Oak RD, Norwood, NC 28128

Listed by Brandy Sellers of Exit Realty Elite Properties

128 Dj DR, Statesville, NC 28625
1/26

$261,000

$250,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

128 Dj DR, Statesville, NC 28625

Listed by Adam Craddock of Call It Closed International Inc

2125 Daugherty RD, China Grove, NC 28023
1/27

$215,900

$239,000

9.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt

2125 Daugherty RD, China Grove, NC 28023

Listed by Adam Craddock of Keller Williams Premier

2891 Nc Hwy 134 HWY, Troy, NC 27371
1/26

$250,000

$235,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

2891 Nc Hwy 134 HWY, Troy, NC 27371

Listed by Adam Craddock of Keller Williams Premier

2612 Wyoming DR, Kannapolis, NC 28081
1/21

$198,500

$190,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

2612 Wyoming DR, Kannapolis, NC 28081

Listed by Adam Craddock of Keller Williams Premier

15605 Huntingtowne Village RD, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/19

$676,750

$800,000

15.4%
3.06 Acres

15605 Huntingtowne Village RD, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Myles Gooch of Call It Closed International Inc

150 Cedar DR NW, Concord, NC 28025
1/39

$275,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

150 Cedar DR NW, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Richie Egnor of Call It Closed International Inc

522 N Oak DR, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/39

$755,000

$699,000

8.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,904 SqFt

522 N Oak DR, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Christy Bradshaw of Call It Closed International Inc

1545 Gin RD, Gold Hill, NC 28071
1/35

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

1545 Gin RD, Gold Hill, NC 28071

3805 Balsam ST #223, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/29

$274,800

$274,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

3805 Balsam ST #223, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Veronica Conklin of Call It Closed International Inc

7158 Barleywood DR, Locust, NC 28107
1/29

$449,000

$449,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

7158 Barleywood DR, Locust, NC 28107

425 Robinson RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
1/27

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds1 Bath989 SqFt

425 Robinson RD, Salisbury, NC 28144

Listed by Monica Poole of Monica Poole Realty LLC

2171 Briarwood CIR, Fort Mill, SC 29715
1/45

$1,120,000

$998,000

12.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,795 SqFt

2171 Briarwood CIR, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Listed by Ryan Ciminelli of Call It Closed International Inc

7201 Leharne DR, Charlotte, NC 28270
1/35

$615,000

$649,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,101 SqFt

7201 Leharne DR, Charlotte, NC 28270

1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027
1/23

$325,500

$325,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027

3012 Hanson DR, Charlotte, NC 28207
1/28

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,233 SqFt

3012 Hanson DR, Charlotte, NC 28207

4857 Samuel Richard ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083
1/31

$250,000

$259,900

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

4857 Samuel Richard ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083

Listed by Rania Tsopanas Tigani of ProStead Realty

8900 Blaydon DR, Charlotte, NC 28227
1/14

$400,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

8900 Blaydon DR, Charlotte, NC 28227

Listed by Adriana Avila of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

601 Azalea LN, China Grove, NC 28023
1/48

$610,000

$639,900

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,381 SqFt

601 Azalea LN, China Grove, NC 28023

Listed by Kelly Hammond of Call It Closed International Inc

163 Pleasant Grove LN, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/36

$380,500

$375,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

163 Pleasant Grove LN, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Myles Gooch of Call It Closed International Inc

12326 Scott Creek DR, Charlotte, NC 28213
1/27

$449,900

$459,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,605 SqFt

12326 Scott Creek DR, Charlotte, NC 28213

Listed by Robert Salmons of Entera Realty LLC

2405 Harwood Hills LN, Charlotte, NC 28214
1/48

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

2405 Harwood Hills LN, Charlotte, NC 28214

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Just logoCIC Logo
Call It Closed Realty

Adam Craddock

+1(704) 449-0940 adam@craddockrealty.com

License ID: 347041

-, -, Florida 00000 USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Just logoCIC Logo
Call It Closed Realty

Adam Craddock

+1(704) 449-0940 adam@craddockrealty.com

License ID: 347041

-, -, Florida 00000 USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot